Family Name GORDIN
Maiden Name
Other Names
Given Name Mascha
Father Rachmiel
Mother Basja Witka nee ZIPUK
Approximate Date of Birth 1937-03-23
Place of Birth Daugavpils
Approximate Date of Death
Place of Death
Place of Residence Before the War Daugavpils
Place of Residence During the War Daugavpils
Occupation
Gender Female
Marital Status Child
Spouse
Fate during the years 1941-1945
Sources
  • [3] Birth Records
Additional Notes