Family Name GANDLER
Maiden Name
Other Names
Given Name Marik
Father
Mother
Approximate Date of Birth 1937-06-12
Place of Birth Daugavpils
Approximate Date of Death
Place of Death
Place of Residence Before the War Daugavpils
Place of Residence During the War Daugavpils
Occupation
Gender Male
Marital Status Child
Spouse
Fate during the years 1941-1945
Sources
  • [3] Birth Records
Additional Notes