Family Name GERMANN
Maiden Name
Other Names
Given Name Rachil Luba
Father Oscher
Mother Gella nee KULIOK
Approximate Date of Birth 1936-05-28
Place of Birth Daugavpils
Approximate Date of Death
Place of Death
Place of Residence Before the War Daugavpils
Place of Residence During the War Daugavpils
Occupation
Gender Female
Marital Status Child
Spouse
Fate during the years 1941-1945
Sources
  • [3] Birth Records
Additional Notes