Family Name VISTOVAITE
Maiden Name
Other Names
Given Name Jeina
Father
Mother
Approximate Date of Birth 1912-01-29
Place of Birth Lithuania, Telschen
Approximate Date of Death
Place of Death
Place of Residence Before the War Riga, Lithuania
Place of Residence During the War Riga
Occupation
Gender Female
Marital Status Unmarried
Spouse
Fate during the years 1941-1945 Ghetto
Sources
  • [2] House Registers
Additional Notes Lithuanian citizen