Family Name ELIASSTAMM
Maiden Name
Other Names
Given Name Schloma
Father Hirsch
Mother Sara
Approximate Date of Birth 1905-06-19
Place of Birth Riga
Approximate Date of Death
Place of Death
Place of Residence Before the War Riga
Place of Residence During the War USSR
Occupation Trader
Gender Male
Marital Status Married
Spouse Ita
Fate during the years 1941-1945 Deported
Sources
  • [1] Censuses
  • [2] House Registers
  • [7] Passports and Passport Books; Photo
  • [10] List of inhabitants for 1939.
Additional Notes